Kevin Kern


Home > Music > K > Kevin Kern


Birth Name: Kevin Lark Gibbs
Born: 1958/12/22
Genres: New Age

Kevin Kern (born Kevin Lark Gibbs on December 22, 1958) is an American pianist, composer and recording artist of New Age music. He was born in Detroit, Michigan. He is now generally recognized as a representative of the New Age style.

Music:
Listen to Kevin Kern
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
We All Fall In Love Sometimes
On: In My Life
$0.99 Buy Song
Love's First Smile
On: In My Life
$0.99 Buy Song
Tomorrow's Promise
On: In My Life
$0.99 Buy Song
Bittersweet
On: In My Life
$0.99 Buy Song
To Sleep On Angels' Wing
On: In My Life
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>