Related Artists

John Digweed


BT


Bassnectar


Carl Cox


Deadmau5

Keoki


Home > Music > K > Keoki


Birth Name: Keoki Franconi
Born: 1966/10/23
Birth Place: New York Club Kid scene
Years Active: 1980s-present
Genres: Electronic Music

Superstar DJ Keoki (born October 23, 1966 as Keoki Franconi) is an Electronic music DJ. Born in El Salvador and raised in Hawaii, Keoki reached 'Superstar' status shortly after moving to New York City.

Music:
Listen to Keoki
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Dirty Drums
On: Radikal Techno 6
$0.99 Buy Song
Caterpillar (The Crystal Method Mix)
On: Into The Mix, Vol.4: The Classics Remixed
$0.99 Buy Song
Sleazee (Spekrfreks Mix)
On: Beat Control - Progressive & Electro House, V…
$0.99 Buy Song
Sleazee (Soundsex Radio Remix)
On: Electro Shots V1
$0.99 Buy Song
Sleazee (Astrodudes Radio Remix)
On: Quantum - Energy Ten
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>