Related Artists

Gym Class Heroes


New Boyz


Colby O'Donis


Jay Sean


Kevin Rudolf


Three 6 Mafia


The Pussycat Dolls


Nelly Furtado


Far East Movement


David Banner

Kardinal Offishall


Home > Music > K > Kardinal Offishall


Birth Name: Jason D. Harrow
Born: 1976/05/12
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Years Active: 1996-present
Genres: Canadian Hip Hop, Reggae Fusion

Jason D. Harrow (born May 12, 1976), better known by his stage name Kardinal Offishall , is a Canadian rapper and record producer. He is often credited as Canada's "hip-hop ambassador", and is best known for his distinctive reggae and dancehall-influenced style of hip-hop.

Music:
Listen to Kardinal Offishall
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Hater Bug
On: Maybe You Been Brainwashed (Parental Advisory…
$0.99 Buy Song
Carnival Girl
On: Careful What You Wish For
$0.99 Buy Song
Streets Is Alive
On: Money Pit (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
We Good
On: Soul Survivor II (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Belly Dancer (Bananza) (Remix)
On: Trouble (Deluxe Edition) (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
Kardinal_Offishall
View All Pictures >>


Videos: