Related Artists

The View

Jamie T

The Gossip

Booty Luv


Kaiser Chiefs

Little Boots

Biffy Clyro

The Wombats


Just Jack

Home > Music > J > Just Jack

Birth Name: Jack Allsopp
Birth Place: Camden Town, London, UK
Years Active: 2002–present
Genres: Dance-pop, Hip Hop, Garage

Jack Allsopp (born 12 May 1975), known by the stage name Just Jack, is an English musician best known for the songs "Embers", "Starz in Their Eyes" and "The Day I Died".

Listen to Just Jack
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: Starz In Their Eyes (Karaoke Minus T…
On: Sing Instrumental Hits Vol. 204 (Karaoke)
$0.99 Buy Song
Starz In Their Eyes
On: Starz In Their Eyes - Single
$0.99 Buy Song
Sing To Me (Original Mix)
On: Sing To Me
$0.99 Buy Song
Let's Get Really Honest
On: The Outer Marker (Bonus Tracks)
$0.99 Buy Song
Paradise (Lost & Found)
On: The Outer Marker (Bonus Tracks)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>