Related Artists

Mason


Yves Larock


Armand Van Helden


Alex Gaudino


Supermode


Sharam


Booty Luv


Axwell


Freemasons


Bob Sinclar

Junior Jack


Home > Music > J > Junior Jack


Birth Name: Vito Lucente
Born: 1971/08/31
Birth Place: Italy
Years Active: 1995 - present
Genres: House

Junior Jack (real name Vito Lucente, born August 31, 1971 in Rutigliano, Bari, Italy) is a Belgian house music producer and DJ.

Music:
Listen to Junior Jack
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Stupidisco (Hott 22 Main Vocal Mix)
On: Trust It (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Da Hype (Vocal Single Version)
On: Trust It (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Must Be The Darkness
On: Trust It (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Intro
On: Trust It (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Trust It
On: Trust It (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>