Related Artists

Above & Beyond


BT


Armin Van Buuren


John Digweed


Paul Van Dyk

Judge Jules


Home > Music > J > Judge Jules


Birth Name: Julius O'Riordan
Born: 1966/10/26
Birth Place: London, United Kingdom
Genres: Trance

Judge Jules (born Julius O'Riordan, 26 October 1966, London, United Kingdom) is a British dance music DJ and producer, known for his DJ activities and popular radio show which achieved global success. He speaks near fluent spanish.

Music:
Listen to Judge Jules
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
FA Premier League Anthem 2004-2007 (Full Mix)
On: FA Premier League Anthem, 2004-2007 (4-Track …
$0.99 Buy Song
FA Premier League Anthem 2004-2007 (Judge Jul…
On: FA Premier League Anthem, 2004-2007 (4-Track …
$0.99 Buy Song
The Verdict (Junkster Remix) (Feat. Ronnie Ca…
On: Edm Essentials Vol. 02
$0.99 Buy Song
Sickness (Original Mix)
On: Big Room Trance Anthems
$0.99 Buy Song
Whats In Your Head
On: Tunnel Goes Ibiza Vol. 1
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>