Related Artists

Nino Bravo


Grupo Miramar


Leo Dan


Paquito Guzmán


Luis Vargas


Los Terricolas


Elvis Martinez


Alex Bueno

José Luis Perales


Home > Music > J > José Luis Perales


Birth Name: José Luis Perales Morillas
Born: 1945/01/28
Birth Place: Castejón, Cuenca, Spain
Years Active: 1972-present
Genres: Balada, Romantic Music

José Luis Perales (born January 28, 1945 in Castejón, Cuenca Province) is a Spanish singer-songwriter and composer who is very popular in Spain and Latin America. He has performed some of his extensive work at Carnegie Hall, New York.

Music:
Listen to José Luis Perales
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Amada Mia
On: Canciones De Amor... En Boleros
$0.99 Buy Song
El Amor
On: Originales: 20 Exitos
$0.99 Buy Song
Quisiera Decir Tu Nombre
On: Originales: 20 Exitos
$0.99 Buy Song
La Carcel Del Amor
On: Originales: 20 Exitos
$0.99 Buy Song
Le Llamaban Loca
On: Originales: 20 Exitos
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>