Jhene


Home > Music > J > Jhene


Birth Name: Jhene Aiko Efuru Chilombo
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Years Active: 2002-present
Genres: Pop, R&B

Jhene (born Jhene Aiko Efuru Chilombo on March 16, 1988), is an American Pop/R&B singer. She was formerly signed to T.U.G./Epic Records, home to Marques Houston and Omarion, but left to continue her education. She is the younger sister of R&B singer Mila J.

Videos:


Music:
Listen to Jhene
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Happy
On: B2K Presents 'You Got Served' Soundtrack
$0.99 Buy Song
How It's Done
On: BYou
$0.99 Buy Song
Santa Baby
On: Santa Hooked Me Up
$0.99 Buy Song
Santa Baby
On: Epic Records: A Season Of Soul And Sounds
$0.99 Buy Song
Cherry Pie
On: The Master Of Disguise: Music From The Motion…
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>