Jerry Fielding


Home > Music > J > Jerry Fielding


Birth Name: Joshua Itzhak Feldman
Born: 1922/06/17
Birth Place: Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania
Died: 1980/02/17
Genres: Jazz, Pop, Soundtracks

Jerry Fielding (June 17, 1922 - February 17, 1980) was an American radio, record, film and television composer, conductor, and musical director.

Music:
Listen to Jerry Fielding
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
The Outlaw Josey Wales: The War Is Over
On: The Magnificent Westerns: The Ultimate Collec…
$0.99 Buy Song
The Wild Bunch: Suite
On: The Magnificent Westerns: The Ultimate Collec…
$0.99 Buy Song
Medley: Kerry Dance / Irish Washerwoman
On: A Bit Of Ireland
$0.99 Buy Song
Medley: Believe Me / Those / Endearing Young …
On: A Bit Of Ireland
$0.99 Buy Song
Medley: Macnamara's Band / Stack O' Barley
On: A Bit Of Ireland
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>