Related Artists

Rebel Meets Rebel


16 Horsepower


Kasey Chambers

Jeff Klein


Home > Music > J > Jeff Klein


Birth Name: Jeffrey Lawrence Klein
Born: 1976/11/05
Birth Place: Newburgh, New York, USA
Years Active: 2000 – present
Genres: Indie Rock

Jeffrey Lawrence "Jeff" Klein is an American singer/songwriter from Newburgh, New York, who plays keyboards and guitar. He has released three critically acclaimed albums.

Music:
Listen to Jeff Klein
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
The Hustler
On: The Hustler
$0.99 Buy Song
19th Hole
On: The Hustler
$0.99 Buy Song
Nearly Motionless
On: The Hustler
$0.99 Buy Song
Suzanne
On: The Hustler
$0.99 Buy Song
Ironside
On: The Hustler
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>