Related Artists

Nu Shooz


Jody Watley


CeCe Peniston


Taylor Dayne


Johnny Hates Jazz


Terence Trent D'Arby


Sheila E.


Shannon


Lisa Stansfield


Swing Out Sister

Jane Child


Home > Music > J > Jane Child


Birth Name: Jane Richman
Born: 1967/02/15
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Years Active: 1988-present (singer)
Genres: Pop, Dance, Rock

Jane Child (born 15 February 1967, Toronto) is a Canadian dance-pop singer, producer and musician.

Music:
Listen to Jane Child
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: Don't Wanna Fall In Love
On: Sing Hits Of '90, Vol.1
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Don't Wanna Fall In Love (Vocal Demo…
On: Sing Hits Of '90, Vol.1
$0.99 Buy Song
Welcome To The Real World
On: Jane Child
$0.69 Buy Song
I Got News For You
On: Jane Child
$0.69 Buy Song
Don't Let It Get To You
On: Jane Child
$0.69 Buy Song

More Tracks >>