Related Artists

Gloriana


Orianthi


Kris Allen


The White Tie Affair


Michael Franti & Spearhead


IYAZ


Matt Nathanson


Ester Dean


Jason Derulo


Rob Thomas

Jessie James


Home > Music > J > James, Jessie


Birth Name: Jessica Rose James
Born: 1988/04/12
Birth Place: Warner Robins, Georgia, United States
Years Active: 2008–present
Genres: Country, Pop

Jessica Rose James, (born April 12, 1988) better known as Jessie James is an American country-pop singer and songwriter. Her debut album, ''Jessie James'' was released in 2009.

Music:
Listen to Jessie James
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Boys In The Summer
On: Boys In The Summer (Single)
$1.29 Buy Song
When You Say My Name
On: When You Say My Name
$1.29 Buy Song
Military Man
On: Military Man
$1.29 Buy Song
Wen Wi A Party
On: Wen Wi A Party - Single
$0.99 Buy Song
Me She Love
On: Me She Love (Single)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie
James,_Jessie