Related Artists

Angel Y Khriz


De La Ghetto

Jowell & Randy

Alexis & Fido




Hector El Father

Tony Dize

Nicky Jam

Home > Music > J > Jam, Nicky

Birth Name: Nick Rivera Caminero
Born: 1980/02/25
Birth Place: Puerto Rico
Years Active: 1994 – present
Genres: Reggaeton

Nick Rivera Caminero (born in Boston, Massachusetts) is known artistically as Nicky Jam. He was born to a Dominican mother and a Puerto Rican father. He is a reggaeton artist known for such hits as "Me Voy Pa'l Party", "Chambonea", "En la Cama", "Buscarte", "Guayando", "Vive Contigo" among others.

Listen to Nicky Jam
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Chiquilla Diabla
On: The Prezident
$0.99 Buy Song
On: Abusando Del Genero
$1.29 Buy Song
My Playground
On: The Reggaetony Album (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Donde Estan Las Gatas
On: Roots Of Reggaeton: Gargolas, Vol. 3
$1.29 Buy Song
La Disco
On: Reggaeton Fury
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>