Related Artists

Junior Kelly

Half Pint

Anthony B

Tarrus Riley

Morgan Heritage


Richie Spice


I Wayne

Busy Signal

Jah Mason

Home > Music > J > Jah Mason

Birth Name: Andre Johnson
Born: 1970
Birth Place: Manchester Parish, Jamaica
Years Active: 1991-present
Genres: Reggae

Andre Johnson (born 1970), better known by his stage name Jah Mason, also known as Iron Mason and Fire Mason, is a reggae singer/deejay from Jamaica, active as a recording artist since 1991.

Listen to Jah Mason
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
On: Heartaches & Pain
$0.99 Buy Song
Boboman Warn (Ex-Centric Dub Version)
On: Afro Riddim Sessions, Vol.1
$0.99 Buy Song
Princess Gone
On: Strictly The Best, Vol.34
$0.99 Buy Song
King Of Kings
On: Strictly One Drop
$0.99 Buy Song
Take Me Where
On: Strictly One Drop
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>