Ilse DeLange


Home > Music > I > Ilse DeLange


Birth Name: Ilse Annoeska de Lange
Born: 1977/05/13
Birth Place: Almelo, Netherlands
Years Active: 1998—present
Genres: Country, Pop, Pop Rock

Ilse Annoeska de Lange (born 13 May 1977) is a Dutch country and pop singer, better known as Ilse DeLange (American spelling).

Music:
Listen to Ilse DeLange
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Amsterdam, Sunday Night
On: Deeper Shades
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>