Related Artists

Anthony B


Junior Kelly


Garnett Silk


Richie Spice


Gyptian


Luciano


Tarrus Riley


Jah Cure


Capleton


Busy Signal

I-Wayne


Home > Music > I > I-Wayne


Birth Name: Cliffroy Taylor
Born: 1975/09/13
Birth Place: Portmore, Jamaica
Years Active: 2000-present
Genres: Reggae, Roots Reggae

I Wayne (born Cliffroy Taylor, 13 September 1975, Portmore, Jamaica), is a roots reggae singer. He is known for his hit singles "Living In Love" and "Can't Satisfy Her" from his debut album, ''Lava Ground''.

Music:
Listen to I-Wayne
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Don't Worry
On: Strictly The Best, Vol.34
$0.99 Buy Song
Leave If You Want To Leave
On: Reggae Gold 2009
$0.99 Buy Song
Love Is Life
On: Toe 2 Toe Volume 10
$0.99 Buy Song
1 To 0
On: Toe 2 Toe Volume 10
$0.99 Buy Song
Dart
On: Toe 2 Toe Volume 10
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>