Related Artists

Murphy Lee


B2K


Chingy


Nick Cannon


J-Kwon


Mario Winans


Terror Squad


Petey Pablo

Houston


Home > Music > H > Houston


Birth Name: Houston Edward Summers IV
Born: 1983/10/26
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California, United States
Years Active: 2004-2005
Genres: R&B

Houston (born Houston Edward Summers IV, October 26, 1983, Los Angeles, California) is an American R&B singer, best known for the hit single "I Like That."

Music:
Listen to Houston
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
I Like That (Radio Edit)
On: I Like That
$1.29 Buy Song
I Like That
On: Robots: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
$1.29 Buy Song
Pride
On: Houston
$0.99 Buy Song
Truth Slips
On: Houston
$0.99 Buy Song
Hold On
On: Houston
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Houston
Houston
Houston
Houston
Houston
Houston
Houston
Houston
Houston
Houston


Videos: