Related Artists

Holly Valance


Home > Music > H > Holly Valance


Birth Name: Holly Rachel Vukadinović
Born: 1983/05/11
Birth Place: Melbourne, Australia
Years Active: 1999–present
Genres: Pop, Dance, R&B

Holly Rachel Vukadinović (born 11 May 1983) better known by her stage name Holly Valance, is an Australian model, actress and singer. Valance began her career as Felicity "Flick" Scully on the Australian soap opera ''Neighbours''. In 2002, she released her debut album, ''Footprints'', which yielded the international number-one hit single "Kiss Kiss".

Music:
Listen to Holly Valance
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: Kiss Kiss (Karaoke Minus Track)
On: Sing Instrumental Hits vol. 152 (Karaoke)
$0.99 Buy Song
Kiss Kiss
On: Footprints
$0.99 Buy Song
Tuck Your Shirt In
On: Footprints
$0.99 Buy Song
Down Boy
On: Footprints
$0.99 Buy Song
City Ain't Big Enough
On: Footprints
$0.99 Buy Song
Cocktails And Parties
On: Footprints
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>