Related Artists

Killah Priest


DJ Yoda


Inspectah Deck


RZA


Ol' Dirty Bastard


Method Man


Raekwon


J-Live


Ghostface Killah


Braille

Hell Razah


Home > Music > H > Hell Razah


Birth Name: Chron Smith
Born: 1976/10/01
Birth Place: Red Hook, Brooklyn, New York
Years Active: 1994-present
Genres: Hip Hop

Hell Razah (born Chron Smith, October 1, 1976 in Brooklyn, New York) is an American rapper, best known as a member of Sunz of Man, an early affiliate of the Wu-Tang Clan. Razah is rumored to be suffering Brain Aneurysm

Music:
Listen to Hell Razah
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Play 4 Keeps
On: Tical 2000: Judgement Day (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Hip Hop Fury
On: Beneath The Surface (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Feel Like An Enemy
On: Beneath The Surface (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Mental Orgasms
On: Ultra Sounds Of A Renaissance Child (Parental…
$0.99 Buy Song
Labor Pains
On: Ultra Sounds Of A Renaissance Child (Parental…
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>