Related Artists

Ivy Queen


Tempo


Tego Calderón


Daddy Yankee


Cosculluela


Lalo Rodríguez


Antony Santos


La Makina


Alex Bueno


Omega

Glory


Home > Music > G > Glory


Birth Name: James Giddeon
Born: 1985/12/01
Birth Place: Rochester, New York, United States
Years Active: 2004 -
Genres: Rap, Hip Hop

James Giddeon, better known by his stage name Glory (born December 1, 1985, Rochester, New York) is an American Rapper.

Music:
Listen to Glory
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
La Traicionera
On: Machete Music Chart Topping Hits '06
$1.29 Buy Song
Gata Gargola
On: Roots Of Reggaeton: Gargolas 4
$1.29 Buy Song
Tentacion Y Pecado
On: Roots Of Reggaeton: Gargolas 4
$1.29 Buy Song
Dale Don Mas Duro
On: The Gold Series: The Last Don - Don Omar
$1.29 Buy Song
Dame Una Noche Loca
On: Los Mozalbetes
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Glory


Videos: