Related Artists

Captain & Tennille

Gazebo


Home > Music > G > Gazebo


Birth Name: Paul Mazzolini
Birth Place: Italy
Years Active: 1982 - present
Genres: Italo Disco, Rock, Ballad

Paul Mazzolini (born February 18, 1960; stage name Gazebo), is an Italian musician. He has a legend status among the fans of the "italo-disco" music style, a variation of 1980s eurodance (also known as eurodisco).

Music:
Listen to Gazebo
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Queen Of Burlesque
On: Queen Of Burlesque - Ep
$0.99 Buy Song
Queen Of Burlesque (Radio)
On: Queen Of Burlesque - Ep
$0.99 Buy Song
Queen Of Burlesque (Karaoke)
On: Queen Of Burlesque - Ep
$0.99 Buy Song
Queen Of Burlesque (Misteralf Main)
On: Queen Of Burlesque - Ep
$0.99 Buy Song
Queen Of Burlesque (Misteralf Radio)
On: Queen Of Burlesque - Ep
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>