Related Artists

Slow Pain


Brown Boy


Mr. Shadow


Mr. Sancho


Juan Gotti


Dyablo


Lil' Rob


Capone


Mr. Lil One


Conejo

Frost


Home > Music > F > Frost


Birth Name: Arturo Molina Jr.
Born: 1964/05/17
Birth Place: East Los Angeles, California, United States
Years Active: 1984-present
Genres: Latin Rap, Gangsta Rap

Arturo Molina Jr. (born May 31, 1964), better known as Frost (Originally Kid Frost), is a Mexican American hip hop artist.

Music:
Listen to Frost
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Cinco De Mayo (Raza Holiday)
On: Wicked Minds Presents: Gangster By Blood (Par…
$0.99 Buy Song
Unstoppable
On: Can't Be Stopped
$0.99 Buy Song
Holla What's Up (Feat. Baby Bash, Frost & Jay…
On: Cool Nutz Presents: Collabos (Parental Adviso…
$0.99 Buy Song
Million Dollar Mexican
On: West Coast Hip Hop Vs. Da South: Bangin' Esse…
$0.99 Buy Song
Let's Make A.v.
On: Thy Kingdom Come
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>