Related Artists

Eamon

Frankee


Home > Music > F > Frankee


Birth Name: Nicole Francine Aiello
Born: 1983/06/09
Birth Place: Staten Island, New York
Years Active: 2004–present
Genres: Hip Hop, R&B

Nicole Francine Aiello, (born June 9, 1983, Staten Island, New York) is an Italian American singer, known by her stage name, Frankee. She grew up with her parents, Matthew and Francine, and her two siblings, elder brother Matthew Jr. and younger sister Monique. Nicole was given the nickname "Frankee," which is derived from her middle name (and is also her grandfather's nickname).

Music:
Listen to Frankee
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Black Heart
On: Ram Drum & Bass Annual 2013
$0.99 Buy Song
Harlequin Vip
On: Ram Drum & Bass Annual 2013
$0.99 Buy Song
F.U.R.B. (F U Right Back)
On: F.U.R.B (F U Right Back) (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
F.U.R.B. (F U Right Back) (Xtra Clean)
On: F.U.R.B (F U Right Back) (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Watch Me
On: Watch Me
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>