Related Artists

Debbie Gibson


Bananarama


Belinda Carlisle


Berlin


Lisa Lisa & Cult Jam


Wilson Phillips


Paula Abdul


David Lee Roth


The Go-Go's


Lita Ford

Samantha Fox


Home > Music > F > Fox, Samantha


Birth Name: Samantha Karen Fox
Born: 1966/04/15
Birth Place: London
Years Active: 1983-1998 (model), 1982-present (singer)
Genres: Dance-pop

Samantha Karen "Sam" Fox (born 15 April 1966 in Mile End, London) is an English former glamour model and dance-pop singer of the 1980s.

Music:
Listen to Samantha Fox
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: I Only Wanna Be With You
On: 80's Female Pop, Vol.3
$0.99 Buy Song
Naughty Girls (Need Love Too)
On: Clerks II (Music From The Motion Picture)
$0.99 Buy Song
Naughty Girls (Need Love Too)
On: Clerks II (Music From The Motion Picture) [Cl…
$0.99 Buy Song
More More More (Original)
On: Song Shop - Volume 2
$0.99 Buy Song
Dance Dance, Throw Ur Hands Up In The Air Air
On: With Love From Our Friends
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
Fox,_Samantha
View All Pictures >>