Related Artists

Gran Bel Fisher


Home > Music > F > Fisher, Gran Bel


Birth Name: Jesse Littleton
Born: 1981/10/18
Birth Place: Sabina, Ohio, United States
Years Active: 2006 – present
Genres: Rock, Pop

Gran Bel Fisher (born Jesse Littleton) is an American singer-songwriter from Sabina, Ohio. He was previously in the country music boy band Marshall Dyllon. His debut release titled ''Full Moon Cigarette'' was released on July 18, 2006. Fisher has also appeared on ''Jimmy Kimmel Live'' and on ''Studio 60 on the Sunset Strip'', where he performed "Crash and Burn".

Photos:

Fisher,_Gran_Bel


Music:
Listen to Gran Bel Fisher
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Change
On: Full Moon Cigarette
$1.29 Buy Song
Tonight
On: Full Moon Cigarette
$0.99 Buy Song
Full Moon Cigarette
On: Full Moon Cigarette
$1.29 Buy Song
Far Cry
On: Full Moon Cigarette
$1.29 Buy Song
Edible
On: Full Moon Cigarette
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>