Related Artists

Gavin DeGraw


The White Tie Affair


The Spill Canvas


We The Kings


Ryan Cabrera


Secondhand Serenade


Saving Jane


Matt Nathanson


Augustana


Gavin Rossdale

Ferras


Home > Music > F > Ferras


Birth Name: Ferras Alqaisi
Born: 1982/07/02
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Years Active: 2007–present
Genres: Pop Rock, Piano Pop

Ferras Alqaisi (; born 1982), known as Ferras, is an American Los Angeles-based singer-songwriter who has signed with EMI as part of Capitol Records.

Music:
Listen to Ferras
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Hollywood's Not America
On: Hollywood's Not America (Single)
$0.99 Buy Song
Speak In Tongues
On: Ferras
$1.29 Buy Song
No Good In Goodnight
On: Ferras
$1.29 Buy Song
Champagne
On: Ferras
$1.29 Buy Song
King Of Sabotage
On: Ferras
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Ferras
Ferras
Ferras
Ferras
Ferras