Related Artists

Slim Whitman

Kevin Federline


Home > Music > F > Federline, Kevin


Birth Name: Kevin Earl Federline
Born: 1978/03/21
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Years Active: 2005–present
Genres: Hip Hop

Kevin Earl Federline (born March 21, 1978) is an American dancer, rapper, fashion model, and actor. Previously engaged to actress Shar Jackson, Federline is best known for his two-year marriage to pop singer Britney Spears. The couple's divorce was highly publicized and was followed by an ongoing legal battle for the custody of their two sons, Sean Preston Federline and Jayden James Federline.

Photos:

Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
Federline,_Kevin
View All Pictures >>


Videos:


Music:
Listen to Kevin Federline
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Popozão (A Cappella)
On: Popozão (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Popozão
On: Popozão (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Popozão (Edit)
On: Popozão (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Popozão (Instrumental)
On: Popozão (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>