Related Artists

Dilated Peoples


Little Brother

Fatlip


Home > Music > F > Fatlip


Birth Name: Derrick Stewart
Birth Place: Los Angeles, California
Years Active: 1991 – present
Genres: Hip Hop

Fatlip (born Derrick Stewart in 1969) is a Los Angeles-born hip hop musician. He started his career in the hip hop group The Pharcyde.

Music:
Listen to Fatlip
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Goldmine
On: Waxing Off: Delicious Vinyl's Greatest Hits
$0.99 Buy Song
What's Up Fatlip? (Breakbot Remix)
On: Delicious Vinyl: Rmxxology
$0.99 Buy Song
What's Up Fatlip? (Breakbot Remix Instrumenta…
On: Delicious Vinyl: Rmxxology
$0.99 Buy Song
What's Up Fatlip? (Breakbot RMX)
On: RMXXOLOGY Deluxe
$0.99 Buy Song
What's Up Fatlip? (Breakbot RMX Instrumental)
On: RMXXOLOGY Deluxe
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>