Farrell,_Gia

Related Artists

Katharine McPhee


The Naked Brothers Band

Gia Farrell


Home > Music > F > Farrell, Gia


Birth Name: Jeannie Marie Bocchicchio
Born: 1989/02/09
Birth Place: Suffern, New York, United States
Years Active: 2006-2007
Genres: Pop

Gia Farrell (born Jeannie Bocchicchio on February 9, 1989 in Suffern, New York) is an American singer-songwriter. She is most known for her 2007 single "Hit Me Up" which was featured on the Happy Feet soundtrack in 2006.

Photos:

Farrell,_Gia
Farrell,_Gia


Music:
Listen to Gia Farrell
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:

More Tracks >>