Ricky Fante


Home > Music > F > Fante, Ricky


Birth Name: Ricky Fanté
Born: 1978
Birth Place: Washington, D.C., United States
Years Active: 2002-present
Genres: R&B, Neo Soul

Ricky Fanté is an American R&B singer.

Music:
Listen to Ricky Fante
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Shine
On: Robots: Original Motion Picture Soundtrack
$1.29 Buy Song
Shine
On: Shine
$1.29 Buy Song
That's All I Need
On: Lackawanna Blues: Soundtrack From The Motion …
$0.99 Buy Song
I Let You Go
On: Introducing...Ricky Fante
$1.29 Buy Song
It Ain't Easy
On: Introducing...Ricky Fante
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Fante,_Ricky
Fante,_Ricky
Fante,_Ricky
Fante,_Ricky
Fante,_Ricky
Fante,_Ricky