Related Artists

Paulina Rubio


David Bisbal


La 5a Estacion


Thalía


Luis Fonsi


Olga Tañón


Belanova


Gloria Trevi


RBD


Reik

Fanny Lú


Home > Music > F > Fanny Lú


Birth Name: Fanny Lucía Martínez Buenaventura
Born: 1973/02/08
Birth Place: Santiago de Cali, Valle del Cauca, Colombia
Years Active: 2006–present
Genres: Latin Pop, Vallenato

Fanny Lucía Martínez Buenaventura (born in 1973) more commonly known as Fanny Lú, is a singer and songwriter from Santiago de Cali, Colombia.

Music:
Listen to Fanny Lú
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Morir Amando
On: Toby Love Reloaded (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Y Si Te Digo
On: Bachata Simply The Best, Vol.2
$1.29 Buy Song
Don Juan
On: Latin Party (2)
$1.29 Buy Song
Cajita De Cartón
On: Tatuaje
$1.29 Buy Song
El Perfume
On: El Perfume
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>