Ed O.G & da Bulldogs


Home > Music > E > Ed O.G & da Bulldogs


Birth Name: Edward Anderson
Birth Place: Roxbury, Massachusetts, United States
Years Active: 1989-Present
Genres: Hip Hop

Edo G, also known as Ed O.G. (born Edward Anderson in 1969), is a hip-hop artist from Boston, Massachusetts.

Music:
Listen to Ed O.G & da Bulldogs
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:

More Tracks >>