Related Artists

Jenni Rivera


Pedro Fernández


Julion Alvarez Y Su Norteño Banda


Lalo Mora


Los Rehenes


Banda Sinaloense El Recodo De Cruz Lizarraga


Los Humildes


Alicia Villarreal


Julio Preciado Y Su Banda Perla Del Pacifico


Aniceto Molina

Shaila Durcal


Home > Music > D > Durcal, Shaila


Birth Name: Shaila de los Ángeles Morales de las Heras
Born: 1979/08/28
Birth Place: Madrid, Spain
Years Active: 2004–present
Genres: Latin Pop, Pop

Shaila Dúrcal (born Shaila de los Ángeles Morales de las Heras on August 28, 1979) is a Spanish singer-songwriter best known for being the daughter of singing legend Rocío Dúrcal and 1960s Filipino pop idol Antonio "Júnior" Morales Barreto.

Music:
Listen to Shaila Durcal
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
No Me Interesa
On: No Me Interesa
$1.29 Buy Song
Amor Eterno
On: Yo Sé Que Te Acordarás Pop Latino (Vol. 2)
$1.29 Buy Song
Amor Eterno
On: Mamá Un Amor Universal 2014
$1.29 Buy Song
Dos Coronas A Mi Madre
On: Mamá Un Amor Universal
$1.29 Buy Song
Tanto Amor (Versión Paseo Por Nashville)
On: Tanto Amor (Versión Paseo Por Nashville)
$1.29 Buy Song
No Hay Mal Que Por Bien No Venga "Lo Que Resu…
On: Así
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
Durcal,_Shaila
View All Pictures >>