Related Artists

Baby


Da Brat


Foxy Brown


Chingy


Murphy Lee


Ma$e


112


Westside Connection


EPMD


Ol' Dirty Bastard

Jermaine Dupri


Home > Music > D > Dupri, Jermaine


Birth Name: Jermaine Dupri Mauldin
Born: 1973/09/23
Birth Place: Atlanta, Georgia, U.S.
Years Active: 1990–present
Genres: Hip Hop

Jermaine Dupri Mauldin (born September 23, 1973), better known simply as Jermaine Dupri or J.D., is an American record producer, rapper and songwriter.

Music:
Listen to Jermaine Dupri
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Jumpin', Jumpin' (Remix Extended Version)
On: This Is The Remix
$0.99 Buy Song
Turn It Out
On: Life In 1472: The Original Soundtrack (Edited…
$0.99 Buy Song
Get Your Sh** Right
On: Life In 1472: The Original Soundtrack (Edited…
$0.99 Buy Song
Sweetheart
On: Life In 1472: The Original Soundtrack (Edited…
$0.99 Buy Song
Jazzy H***
On: Life In 1472: The Original Soundtrack (Edited…
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
Dupri,_Jermaine
View All Pictures >>


Videos: