Related Artists

John Holt


Hugh Mundell


Burning Spear


The Abyssinians


Mikey Dread


Groundation


Leroy Smart


Horace Andy


Dennis Brown


Black Uhuru

Don Carlos


Home > Music > D > Don Carlos


Birth Name: Ervin Spencer
Born: 1952/06
Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica
Years Active: 1972 - present
Genres: Reggae

Don Carlos a.k.a. Don McCarlos (born Ervin Spencer, 29 June 1952) is a Jamaican reggae singer and composer.

Music:
Listen to Don Carlos
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
I Love Jah
On: Harvest Time
$0.99 Buy Song
Harvest Time
On: Harvest Time
$0.99 Buy Song
In Pieces
On: Harvest Time
$0.99 Buy Song
White Squall
On: Harvest Time
$0.99 Buy Song
Magic Man
On: Harvest Time
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>