Related Artists

R.K.M. & Ken-Y


Divino


Toby Love


Tego Calderón


Xtreme


De La Ghetto


Frankie Ruiz


Tito El Bambino


Eddy Lover


Luis Fonsi

Tony Dize


Home > Music > D > Dize, Tony


Birth Name: Tony Feliciano Rivera Cabrera
Born: 1982/12/23
Birth Place: Coamo, Puerto Rico
Years Active: 2000 - present
Genres: Reggaeton, Rap, Latin Pop

Tony Feliciano, better known by his stage name Tony Dize, or his other nickname, "La Melodía De La Calle", is a Puerto Rican reggaeton artist born in Boston, Massachusetts. His first recorded performance was from the album ''Blin Blin Vol. 1'', with Wisin & Yandel in 2003, after which he collaborated with other artists of the genre and later released his debut album in 2008 titled ''La Melodía De La Calle'' (Spanish for "Street Melody") under WY Records and Machete Music.

Music:
Listen to Tony Dize
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Castigala
On: Bachaton Relouded
$0.99 Buy Song
Castigala
On: Bachaton Relouded
$0.99 Buy Song
No Te Vayas
On: Wisin Y Yandel Present "Nesty" La Mente Maest…
$1.29 Buy Song
La Envidia
On: La Melodia De La Calle "updated"
$0.99 Buy Song
Mi Mayor Atraccion
On: La Melodia De La Calle "updated"
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>