Dirt Nasty Biography

Share your opinion

106k

Home > Music > D > Dirt Nasty > Biography


Birth Name: Simon Rex Cutright
Born: 1974/07/20
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, U.S.
Years Active: 1993–present
Genres: Rap/Hip Hop

Simon Rex Cutright (born July 20, 1974) is an American actor, television personality and rapper.




Browse More Music:
# A B C D E F G H I J K L M N O P Q R S T U V W X Y Z