Related Artists

Mickey Avalon

Dirt Nasty


Home > Music > D > Dirt Nasty


Birth Name: Simon Rex Cutright
Born: 1974/07/20
Birth Place: San Francisco, California, U.S.
Years Active: 1993–present
Genres: Rap/Hip Hop

Simon Rex Cutright (born July 20, 1974) is an American actor, television personality and rapper.

Music:
Listen to Dirt Nasty
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Mountain Man (Featuring Tony Potato)
On: Dirt Nasty
$0.99 Buy Song
Droppin' Names
On: Dirt Nasty
$0.99 Buy Song
Can't Get Down
On: Dirt Nasty
$0.99 Buy Song
1980
On: Dirt Nasty
$0.99 Buy Song
Cracker Ass Fantastic
On: Dirt Nasty
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
Dirt_Nasty
View All Pictures >>