Related Artists

Gabrielle


Michael Ball


Elaine Paige


The Style Council


Swing Out Sister


Maria McKee


Cliff Richard


Slade


Tina Arena


Paul Weller

Dina Carroll


Home > Music > D > Dina Carroll


Birth Name: Geraldine Carroll
Born: 1968/08/21
Birth Place: Newmarket, Suffolk, United Kingdom
Genres: Soul, Pop, Dance-pop

Dina Carroll (born Geraldine Carroll, 21 August 1968, Newmarket, Suffolk) is an English singer of Scottish and African American descent.

Music:
Listen to Dina Carroll
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Karaoke: Express
On: Karaoke Dance: On Top Of The World
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Don't Be A Stranger
On: Karaoke Pop: Never Gonna Let You Go
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Escaping
On: Karaoke Pop: Never Gonna Let You Go
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: So Close
On: Karaoke Pop: Never Gonna Let You Go
$0.99 Buy Song
Karaoke: Without Love
On: Karaoke Pop: Never Gonna Let You Go
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>