Related Artists

Keoki


Carl Cox


Blank & Jones

John Digweed


Home > Music > D > Digweed, John


Birth Name: Thomas John Digweed
Born: 1967/01/01
Birth Place: Hastings, England, United Kingdom
Years Active: 1989 - present
Genres: Progressive House

John Digweed (born as Thomas John Digweed on 1 January 1967 in Hastings, England) is an English DJ and record producer.

Music:
Listen to John Digweed
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
AOL DJ Sessions (John Digweed Mix)
On: AOL Music DJ Sessions, Mixed By John Digweed
$0.99 Buy Song
Structures (Continuous Mix CD 1)
On: Structures
$0.99 Buy Song
Structures (Continuous Mix CD 2)
On: Structures
$0.99 Buy Song
Meteor (Beats)
On: Structures
$0.99 Buy Song
Tangent (Marco Bailey Remix)
On: Structures
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Digweed,_John


Videos: