Shawn Desman


Home > Music > D > Desman, Shawn


Birth Name: Shawn Bosco Fernandes
Born: 1983/01/12
Birth Place: Toronto, Ontario, Canada
Years Active: 1994-present
Genres: Pop, R&B, Dance-pop

Shawn Bosco Fernandes (born January 12, 1983) better known by his stage name Shawn Desman, is a Canadian Pop/R&B/dance pop singer of Portuguese and Italian descent. He is signed to Universal Music Canada. His younger brother Danny Fernandes is also a well known performer in Canada.

Photos:

Desman,_Shawn
Desman,_Shawn
Desman,_Shawn
Desman,_Shawn
Desman,_Shawn
Desman,_Shawn
Desman,_Shawn
Desman,_Shawn
Desman,_Shawn
Desman,_Shawn


Music:
Listen to Shawn Desman
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Don't Want To Lose You (Radio Edit)
On: Don't Want To Lose You (5-Track Maxi-Single)
$0.99 Buy Song
Don't Want To Lose You (Hard Steppin Full Rem…
On: Don't Want To Lose You (5-Track Maxi-Single)
$0.99 Buy Song
Feel It (Feat Shawn Desman)
On: Automaticluv
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>