Related Artists

Kurupt


WC


Nipsey Hussle


Brotha Lynch Hung


San Quinn


Tha Dogg Pound


DJ Quik


Mac Dre


Nate Dogg


Celly Cel

Daz Dillinger


Home > Music > D > Daz Dillinger


Birth Name: Delmar Arnaud
Born: 1973/05/25
Birth Place: Long Beach, California, U.S.
Years Active: 1992-present
Genres: Hip Hop

Delmar Drew Arnaud (born May 25, 1973 in Long Beach, California), better known by his stage name Daz Dillinger (and formerly Dat Nigga Daz) is an American hip hop producer and rapper mostly known for his membership in the rap duo Tha Dogg Pound, with Kurupt, and his work with Death Row Records. He is the cousin of Snoop Dogg, Nate Dogg, Lil' ½ Dead, and RBX.

Music:
Listen to Daz Dillinger
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Hoes, Money & Clout
On: Da Game Is To Be Sold, Not To Be Told (Parent…
$1.29 Buy Song
Hoes, Money & Clout
On: Da Game Is To Be Sold, Not To Be Told (Edited…
$1.29 Buy Song
Daz Thang (Album Version)
On: Daz Thang (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song
Daz Thang (Radio Edit)
On: Daz Thang (Radio Edit)
$1.29 Buy Song
Whatchu Need
On: The Adventures Of Dura Hale
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

Daz_Dillinger
Daz_Dillinger
Daz_Dillinger
Daz_Dillinger
Daz_Dillinger


Videos: