Related Artists

Saigon


Cappadonna


Murs


J.R. Writer


Jay Dee (A.K.A. J Dilla)


DJ Kayslay


Smif-N-Wessun


Hell Rell


MF Doom


Pete Rock

DJ Statik Selektah


Home > Music > D > DJ Statik Selektah


Birth Name: Patrick Baril
Birth Place: Lawrence, MA
Years Active: 1995 - present
Genres: Hip Hop

Patrick Baril (Born January 23, 1982, in Lawrence, MA) better known as Statik Selektah, is an East Coast-based DJ, Producer and CEO of Showoff Records.

Music:
Listen to DJ Statik Selektah
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Stick 2 The Script (Intro)
On: Stick 2 The Script
$0.99 Buy Song
To The Top (Stick 2 The Script)
On: Stick 2 The Script
$0.99 Buy Song
For The City
On: Stick 2 The Script
$0.99 Buy Song
Get Out The Way
On: Stick 2 The Script
$0.99 Buy Song
All 2gether Now
On: Stick 2 The Script
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>