Related Artists

Roni Size


Kosheen


BT


Felix Da Housecat


Bassnectar

DJ Rap


Home > Music > D > DJ Rap


Birth Name: Charissa Saverio
Born: 1969/12/07
Birth Place: Singapore
Years Active: 1987 - present
Genres: Electronica, Drum And Bass, Dance

Charissa Saverio (also known as DJ Rap, born December 7, 1969) is a British drum and bass, house music and progressive electronic music disc jockey.

Music:
Listen to DJ Rap
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Bulletproof
On: Bulletproof
$0.99 Buy Song
Collision
On: Bulletproof
$0.99 Buy Song
Insomniac
On: Bulletproof
$0.99 Buy Song
Angel Dust
On: Bulletproof
$0.99 Buy Song
Back To The Planet
On: Bulletproof
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

DJ_Rap
DJ_Rap
DJ_Rap
DJ_Rap