Related Artists

Jedi Mind Tricks


Little Brother


Kev Brown


Jean Grae


Killah Priest


K-Os


Cappadonna


Prodigy


MF Doom


Inspectah Deck

DJ Muggs


Home > Music > D > DJ Muggs


Birth Name: Lawrence Muggerud
Born: 1968/01/28
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Genres: Hip Hop

Lawrence Muggerud (born January 28, 1968), and better known as DJ Muggs, is Cypress Hill's DJ and producer.

Music:
Listen to DJ Muggs
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Heart Of A Rebel
On: Mad Dog American
$0.99 Buy Song
Rain
On: Dust
$1.29 Buy Song
Niente
On: Dust
$1.29 Buy Song
Morta
On: Dust
$1.29 Buy Song
Faded
On: Dust
$1.29 Buy Song

More Tracks >>