Related Artists

DJ Kayslay


D-Block


DJ Green Lantern


Sheek Louch


M.O.P.


Ruff Ryders


Sparks


Joell Ortiz


Raekwon


Glasses Malone

DJ Clue


Home > Music > D > DJ Clue


Birth Name: Ernesto Shaw
Born: 1975/01/08
Birth Place: Queens, New York
Years Active: 1994 - present
Genres: Hip Hop, R&B

DJ Clue is an american DJ best known for releasing “The Professional” mixtapes. First was released in 1998, second came out two years later and the third was released in 2006. Every mixtape consists of songs released nowhere else.

Music:
Listen to DJ Clue
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
My Ni**az Dem
On: www.thug.com (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song
Intro
On: The Professional (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Ruff Ryders Anthem (Remix)
On: The Professional (Parental Advisory)
$1.29 Buy Song
It's On
On: The Professional (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song
Fantastic 4
On: The Professional (Parental Advisory)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>


Photos:

DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue
DJ_Clue