Related Artists

Bounty Killer


Buju Banton


Barrington Levy


Super Cat


Wayne Wonder


Ninjaman


Lady Saw


John Holt


Beres Hammond


Richie Spice

Cutty Ranks


Home > Music > C > Cutty Ranks


Birth Name: Philip Thomas
Born: 1965/02/12
Birth Place: Kingston, Jamaica
Genres: Reggae, Dancehall

Philip Thomas, (born 12 February 1965), better known as Cutty Ranks is a Jamaican reggae and dancehall artist.

Music:
Listen to Cutty Ranks
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Stick It Up
On: Dancehall Reggaespanol
$0.99 Buy Song
La Cripta Remixes
On: Don Ricardo Garcia Presents, Vol.4: Greatest …
$0.99 Buy Song
Chop Chop
On: Sound Of Sound Vol.2
$0.99 Buy Song
New World Order
On: Bubbler Riddim
$0.99 Buy Song
Detrimental
On: Splash Two
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>