Related Artists

The DEY


Prima J


One Chance


Cherish


B5


Brooke Valentine


Paula DeAnda


Tynisha Keli


Cassie


Christina Milian

Asia Cruise


Home > Music > C > Cruise, Asia


Birth Name: Aisa Vernimo
Birth Place: Jacksonville, Florida, United States
Years Active: 2007–present
Genres: R&B, Pop

Asia Vernimo (born 1990), better known by her stage name Asia Cruise, is an American contemporary R&B singer signed to Hitz Committee/Jive Records.

Photos:

Cruise,_Asia
Cruise,_Asia
Cruise,_Asia
Cruise,_Asia
Cruise,_Asia
Cruise,_Asia
Cruise,_Asia
Cruise,_Asia


Music:
Listen to Asia Cruise
and similar artists - Play Now

Latest Tracks:
Selfish
On: Selfish (Single)
$0.99 Buy Song
Luv N Ya Life
On: Notebook Paper (Edited)
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>