Related Artists

Half Pint


Garnett Silk


John Holt


Sanchez


Yellowman


Luciano


Anthony B


Dennis Brown


Freddie McGregor


Sizzla

Cocoa-Tea


Home > Music > C > Cocoa-Tea


Birth Name: Calvin George Scott
Birth Place: Jonestown, Kingston, Jamaica
Genres: Reggae, Dancehall

Cocoa Tea (born Calvin George Scott, September 3, 1959, Kingston, Jamaica) is a Jamaican reggae/dancehall singer, songwriter, and DJ.

Music:
Listen to Cocoa-Tea
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
The Mood Is Right
On: Can't Live So
$0.99 Buy Song
Body Language
On: Can't Live So
$0.99 Buy Song
Love You To Death
On: Can't Live So
$0.99 Buy Song
All Night Long
On: Can't Live So
$0.99 Buy Song
Your Love Is Lifting Me Higher
On: Can't Live So
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>