Related Artists

Albert King

Kenny Wayne Shepherd

Stevie Ray Vaughan & Double Trouble

Duke Robillard

Kenny Neal

Walter Trout

Tab Benoit

Sonny Landreth

Albert Collins

Luther Allison

Coco Montoya

Home > Music > C > Coco Montoya

Birth Name: Henry Montoya
Birth Place: Santa Monica, California, United States
Years Active: 1977–present
Genres: Blues, Blue-Eyed Soul

Coco Montoya (born Henry Montoya, October 2, 1951, Santa Monica, California) is an American blues guitarist and former member of John Mayall & the Bluesbreakers.

Listen to Coco Montoya
and similar artists - Play Now
All Albums >>

Latest Tracks:
Enough Is Enough
On: Suspicion
$0.99 Buy Song
Casting My Spell
On: Suspicion
$0.99 Buy Song
I Need Your Love In My Life
On: Suspicion
$0.99 Buy Song
On: Suspicion
$0.99 Buy Song
Don't Take It Personally
On: Suspicion
$0.99 Buy Song

More Tracks >>